Joomla Slide Menu by DART Creations
 
Joomla Slide Menu by DART Creations
 
Confrades

 

Listagem dos Confrades
Nº Confrade Nome Nº de irmão
1 Francisco António Rodrigues d'Azevedo 156
2 Damásio Jacinto Fragoso 154
3 Pedro Augusto Monteiro Castelo Branco 151
4 Luiz da Costa e Almeida 177
5 Manuel da Costa Alemão 184
6 Bernardo de Albuquerque e Amaral 142
7 Philomeno da Câmara Mello Cabral 178
8 Luiz Maria da Silva Ramos 174
9 Bernardo Augusto de Madureira 150
10 Avelino César Augusto Callisto 201
11 Manuel de Jesus Lino 114
12 António José Gonçalves Guimarães 149
13 António de Assis Teixeira de Magalhães 155
14 Joaquim Alves da Hora 179
15 Manuel d'Azevedo Araújo e Gama 152
16 António Lopes Guimarães Pedroza 175
17 Francisco José de Sousa Gomes 148
18 Luiz Pereira da Costa 196
19 Augusto d'Arzila Fonseca 157
20 Henrique Teixeira Bastos 193
21 António Henriques da Silva 144
22 Francisco Miranda da Costa Lobo 180
23 Cón. António Garcia Ribeiro de Vasconcelos 137
24 Francisco Martins 143
25 Porphírio António da Silva 147
26 Manuel Dias da Silva 165
27 Henrique Manuel de Figueiredo 185
28 José Maria Rodrigues 145
29 Guilherme Alves Moreira 146
30 José Ferreira Fresco 202
31 José Mendes Saraiva 205
32 José Augusto Sanches da Gama 225
33 José Albino da Conceição Alves 192
34 Eugénio de Castro Almeida 183
35 José Pedroso de Lima 222
36 António José da Costa 136
37 Francisco José da Costa 133
38 José da Costa Braga 159
39 Miguel José da Costa Braga 107
40 Gaspar Alves de Frias d'Eça Ribeiro 153
41 Lourenço Simões de Paiva 5
42 José Ferreira Barbedo Vieira 19
43 Francisco Miranda Catalão 181
44 Luiz Rodrigues d'Almeida 191
45 José Maria Antunes 213
46 Francisco Maria de Souza Nazareth júnior 134
47 Francisco Maria de Sousa Nazareth 10
48 José Doria 224
49 João Matheus dos Santos 6
50 Manuel José da Costa Soares 47
51 Francisco Borja dos Santos 36
52 Júlio Machado Feliciano 116
53 José Lucas Ferreira 162
54 António Maria de Souza Bastos 168
55 David de Sousa Gonçalves 99
56 António Duarte Areoza 198
57 António d'Almeida e Silva 187
58 António José Lopes Q.? 186
59 Eduardo Mendes Simões de Castro 106
60 Manoel Paes da Silva 161
61 António Rodrigues Pinto 190
62 António Joaquim Doria 18
63 Januário Damasceno Ratto 127
64 João Augusto Antunes 62
65 Constantino António Alves da Silva 163
66 João Gomes da Silva 124
67 Adriano Marques 167
68 José Maria dos Santos 72
69 José de Sousa Gonzaga 12
70 Eleziario Augusto Macedo Ferraz 170
71 Augusto Eduardo Pereira de Mattos 53
72 Bernardo António d'Oliveira 194
73 José António Machado d'Abreu Peixoto 158
74 João da Fonseca Barata 70
75 João de Menezes Parreira 197
76 António Pereira Mendonça 173
77 José Simões da Silva 69
78 António Fortunato Viegas 195
79 Francisco Soares Peixoto 160
80 Ernesto Lopes de Moraes 199
81 António Maria Seabra d'Albuquerque 2
82 Albino de Mello 188
83 Augusto da Silva Teixeira 95
84 António Francisco do Valle 164
85 Manuel Caetano da Silva 203
86 António Maria Pimenta 212
87 José Libertador Magalhães Ferraz 200
88 Joaquim António d'Oliveira 204
89 Manuel Justino d'Azevedo 176
90 José Soares Pinto Mascarenhas 182
91 Augusto José Gonçalves Fino 38
92 José António de Sousa Nazareth 34
93 José Maria d'Oliveira Mattos 211
94 António Mendes Simões de Castro 189
95 Francisco Adolpho Mauro Preto 209
96 José Caldeira Gomes da Silva 226
97 João Rodrigues Vieira 206
98 Alfredo Ferreira Barbedo Vieira 227
100 António Augusto Neves 207
101 Joaquim Martins Teixeira de Carvalho 236
102 Abílio Augusto da Fonseca Pinto 251
103 Francisco Rodrigues dos Santos Nazareth 245
104 Severino Lopes Guimarães 253
105 José Augusto Borges de Oliveira 260
106 António Rodrigues de Mattos 257
182 Virgílio Joaquim d'Aguiar 1409
183 Mário de Figueiredo 1410
184 Lúcio Martins da Rocha 1405
185 José Maria de Andrade e Almeida 1406
186 Abílio Augusto de Sousa Donas Botto 1426
187 Abílio Dias de Andrade 1425
188 José Simões Neves 1408
189 António de Oliveira Salazar 1404
190 Alexandre Álvares Pereira d'Aragão 1428
191 Armando Mendes de Abreu 1316
192 Abel de Mendonça Machado de Araújo 1414
193 Albertino de Matos 1431
194 Herculano de Carvalho 1415
195 Pedro Maria dos Santos Eusébio 1412
196 João da Providência Sousa Costa 1432
197 Luís António Martins Raposo 1422
198 Alfredo Monteiro de Carvalho 1411
199 José da Cruz e Costa 1419
200 Aníbal Ruy de Brito e Cunha 1416
201 Joaquim da Silva Ventura 1418
202 José Baptista d'Andrade 1421
203 Luís Filipe 1417
204 Ventura Baptista de Almeida 1433
205 Francisco de Freitas Costa 1392
206 José Maria Pereira Forjaz de Sampaio 1391
207 Alberto de Melo Ponces de Carvalho 1434
208 Cón. Tomás Fernandes Pinto 1427
209 Cón. Manuel Fernandes Nogueira 1429
210 João da Silva Campos Neves 1430
211 Elias Luís de Aguiar 1435
212 Abílio de Melo Gomes 1436
213 Ferrand Pimentel d'Almeida 1437
214 João Serras e Silva 1423
215 Álvaro Júlio Marques Perdigão 1401
216 Plínio de Abreu Vasconcelos 1400
217 João Rodrigues Martins 1403
218 Manuel Trindade Salgueiro 1420
219 Antero Teixeira de Sousa Leite 1407
220 João de Melo 1413
221 Miguel Osório Cabral de Alarcão 1333
222 Manoel d'Abranches Martins 1386
223 Mário Mendes 1424
224 Manoel Martins Ribeiro 1395
225 Francisco de Paiva Boléo 1394
226 António Neves da Costa 1393
233 José Alberto dos Reis 1460
234 Domingos Fezas Vital 1461
235 José Beleza dos Santos 1462
236 João Henrique Mendes Ramos 1463
240 Alfredo Pacheco Saraiva Cabral e Amaral 1476
241 Álvaro Pereira Forjaz de Sampaio 1547
242 José Pinto de Mattos 1546
244 Manuel de Mattos Cabo 1368
245 Raul Mário da Silva 1540
246 António Luiz Agostinho 430
247 José Augusto dos Reis 703
249 Paulo Ferreira 1577
250 António Augusto Nunes Afonso 1578
251 Ângelo Rodrigues da Fonseca 1573
252 Aristides de Amorim Girão 1572
253 João Maria Porto 1574
254 Cón. Adelino da Costa Gaito 1471
255 José Maria Teixeira Fanzeres 1375
256 António Gomes Cardoso 1550
257 António Ferreira Botelho 1534
258 José Ernesto Marques Donato 1575
259 Manuel Gomes Soares 1705
260 Joaquim de Sousa Machado 1706
261 João Monteiro Lourenço 1707
262 José Manuel Ferreira da Costa 1735
263 Joaquim António Garcia de Andrade 1736
264 José Gonçalves Martinho 1737
265 Francisco António Cardo júnior 1739
266 Carlos Alberto da Costa Reis 1741
267 Alberto Ferreira da Silva 1742
268 Serafim Rodrigues de Jesus 1721
269 João Cândido Rosa Paes 1723
274 João de Sacadura Bote Corte Real 1570
277 Carlos da Conceição Costa 1804
278 Mário da Silva Mendes 1829
279 Domingos Cândido Braga da Cruz 1830
280 Arnaldo Ferreira dos Santos 1711
281 Ângelo José Marques 1585
282 António da Cunha Pinto 1831
283 José da Cunha Pinto 1832
284 Arménio António Cardo 1765
285 Bernardino Rodrigues da Costa 1836
286 António Joaquim de Sampaio 1837
287 Victor de Almeida 1184
288 Guilherme Braga da Cruz 1893
289 Ângelo André de Lima 1877
290 Armando Rego Falcão 1878
291 Abílio Costa 1874
292 Manuel Antunes 1884
293 Manuel de Paiva Boléo 1883
294 João Rodrigues de Almeida Santos 1880
295 Joaquim Alves Martins 1881
296 Adrião Quirino Saraiva do Amaral 1876
297 Ismael Roque Ferreira 1879
298 Henrique Fernandes Ruas 1888
299 António Marques 1875
301 Álvaro Júlio da Costa Pimpão 1894
302 Manuel Correia 1822
304 Mário Marques Vieira de Carvalho 1905
305 António Abranches Martins 1906
306 Eugénio Martins 1911
308 Joaquim José Mendonça Machado de Araújo 1903
309 Viriato Cardoso Teixeira 1932
310 Urbano Duarte 1940
311 José Maria Almeida Ribeiro S. Donas Botto 1941
312 Manuel Bruno da Costa 1945
313 Aníbal Dias Pacheco 1946
315 Alfredo da Silva Neves 1992
316 Augusto Máximo de Figueiredo 1988
317 Bento Rodrigues da Silva Marques 2000
318 Jaime Alves Simões 2002
319 Tristão da Cunha Caldeira Carvalhais 2003
321 Francisco Luís de Carvalho Galvão de Figueiredo 2014
325 Inácio Ferreira da Cunha 2171
326 Adriano António Tomaz Garcia 2156
327 José Carlos de Sá 1996
328 Artur Santos Cunha 2031
329 António Dias da Silva 2236
330 Mário Jorge 2259
331 António Miranda Veloso 2263
332 Nicolau Pinto dos Santos 2428
336 José dos Reis Gonçalves 2493
337 José Varanda 2778
338 José Marques Correia Neves 2779
339 Francisco Manuel Pereira Coelho 2780
340 José Carlos de Carvalho Telo de Morais 2781
341 Luís Alberto de Figueiredo do Vale 2782
342 Mário Alberto dos Reis Faria 2973
343 José de Almeida Coelho 2974
344 Fernando Gomes da Costa 3103
345 Júlio Marques 3116
346 Arménio da Silva 2995
347 Silvino António da Lança 3104
348 Ernesto Domingos Soares dos Santos 3106
349 António Antunes de Carvalho 3180
350 Aristides José Henriques de Oliveira 3279
351 António Ferreira Cotovio 3107
352 Aníbal Pinto de Castro 3456
353 Manuel Arménio dos Santos Queiroz 3578
354 Arlindo Moreira Jorge 2120
355 Agostinho de Jesus Monteiro 3410
356 Euclides Ferreira Carlos 3442
357 Adelino Augusto de Abreu Fernandes Marques 4117
358 João Rodrigues Teixeira 3320
359 José Eduardo Rodrigues da Costa Lobo 3927
360 António Ribeiro Lebre 2521
361 Ramiro Braz Monteiro 3304
362 Joaquim Manuel Pereira Vaz 2484
363 Abílio Henriques Oliveira 4251
364 José António Neves de Oliveira 4795
365 João Carlos Torres França 4813
366 Carlos António Regêncio Macedo 2481
367 António Manuel Ribeiro Rebelo 4822
368 Joel Gonçalves Araújo 5025
369 Milton Pedro Dias Pacheco 5020
370 António José Nunes Pinto 4546
371 Armando Lopes Porto (UC) 5117
372 Aurélio Jorge Filipe Vasques 4673
373 Bruno Alexandre Sampaio Lobo 4992
374 Carlos José Santos Barreira 4551
375 Carlota Maria Lopes de Miranda Urbano (UC) 5101
376 Filipe José Ralha de Vasconcelos 4311
377 Francisco de Assis Travassos Cortez da Cunha Matos 4816
378 Francisco Eloi Martinho Prior Claro 5082
379 Henrique de Sousa Teixeira 3441
380 Henrique Vilaça Ramos (UC) 5119
381 Isabel Garcia Jardim de Campos Amorim 2333
382 João José de Lemos da Cunha Matos 3762
383 João José Simões Gomes 3390
384 Joaquim José Carvalhão Teixeira Santos 5113
385 Joaquim Leandro Monteiro Costa e Nora 5110
386 Joaquim Manuel Carvalho Amado 4276
387 Jorge Nuno Pires Sampaio 5106
388 José António Soares Lopes 4808
389 José Augusto Rodrigues Simões 2264
390 José Manuel de Sousa Vieira 5108
391 Leopoldo de Morais da Cunha Matos 3462
392 Luís Manuel Ferreira de Brito 4553
393 Luís Nogueira Pinheiro 4293
394 Manuel António Garcia Braga da Cruz 5118
395 Manuela Carvalhão Mendes de Teixeira Santos 2853
396 Maria de Melo Lemos e Alvelos Ferreira de Figueiredo Viana da Cunha Matos 3766
397 Maria do Céu da Silva Mendes Coelho 4523
398 Maria Isabel Garcia Braga da Cruz 3675
399 Maria Margarida Lopes de Miranda (UC) 5102
400 Maria Teresa Marques Salgado Lameira 5112
401 Maria Teresa Ribeiro Baptista de Almeida 4250
402 Mariana Isabel Ralha de Vasconcelos 4469
403 Mário Jorge Salgueiro Amado 4264
404 Paulo Sérgio Margarido Ferreira (UC) 5124
405 Pedro Carlos Lopes de Miranda 5104
406 Saul António Gomes (UC) 5115
407 Teresa Filomena Travassos Cortez da Cunha Matos 3767
408 Tiago Afonso Lopes de Miranda 5114
409 Anabela Faria de Carvalho Ramos 4423
410 António Augusto Dias Marques 3534
411 Carlos Alberto Marques Gonçalves Nossa 3698
412 Carlos Manuel Trigo Mendes 4098
413 Clara Maria Monteiro Seco 3911
414 Euclides Maria Camarinho 3942
415 Fernando Carlos Baptista Regêncio
5017
416 Isménia Maria Monteiro Filipe 3792
417 Joaquim dos Santos da Silva Pimenta 3091
418 José Manuel Moreira Cardoso da Costa (UC)
5154
419 José Manuel Viseu Fernandes 2892
420 José Paulo Vasques Costa 4676
421 Manuel Augusto Rodrigues (UC)
5151
422 Marcelino dos Santos Ferreira 3310
423 Maria João Buzano Vieira 5109
424 Mgr. José Geraldes Freire (UC)
5167
425 Nuno Filipe Martins Fachada Fileno 5138
426 Pedro Manuel de Matos Sequeira Alcoforado 5144
427 Rúben André Abreu Fonseca 5083
428 Vítor Manuel dos Matos Lobo (UC)
5123

 

Notícias Ecclesia: